Ranking: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO ONLINE TRP, NRA, SR E DESAFIO DO AÇO - 2017



TRP - Light - OVERALL

CL MAT ATLETA CLUBE CAT CLS ETAPAS TOTAL SOMA MÉDIA
1 x1 2 x1 3 x1 4 x1
1 84 LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA AQUILA CLUBE DE TIRO PRATICO U 140 162 184 186 532 672 84
2 1252 FLAVIO JOSE DA SILVA CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 167 165 168 164 500 664 83
3 1611 WALLACE VIANA COLATINO CLUBE DE TIRO ARMAS E CIA LTDA U 119 132 125 175 432 551 68,88
4 309 SOLIENE RIBEIRO BONFIM CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA S U 152 155 82 123 430 512 64
5 1532 MARCELLUS BARBOSA LEITE CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA U 72 79 154 140 373 445 55,63
6 1275 MARCO TULIO DIMAS DINIZ CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 113 70 107 0 290 290 48,33
7 1575 EDSON FIRMINO GOMES CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 0 108 68 53 229 229 38,17
8 1621 JULIO CEZAR SARCHIS BELCAVELLO CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA U 73 0 0 154 227 227 56,75
9 1309 ALFREU MAGALHAES SILVA CLUBE DE TIRO ESPORTIVO LAGOINHA - CTEL - MOC S U 84 0 78 46 208 208 34,67
10 1593 ALESSANDRO PIETRO BIANCO AQUILA CLUBE DE TIRO PRATICO U 0 0 188 0 188 188 94
11 829 ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA WERNECK CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 177 0 0 0 177 177 88,50
12 1387 VICTOR PERON DE SOUZA GOMES CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA U 0 0 172 0 172 172 86
13 1120 EVANDIO ALVES LEITE CLUBE DE TIRO ESPORTIVO LAGOINHA - CTEL - MOC S U 0 0 93 76 169 169 42,25
14 1134 GINDRILEY CRUZ SILVEIRA AQUILA CLUBE DE TIRO PRATICO U 87 77 0 0 164 164 41
15 1138 ALEXANDRE BOECHAT PINTO CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA S U 0 60 95 0 155 155 38,75
16 363 ANTONIO EUSTAQUIO DE RESENDE AQUILA CLUBE DE TIRO PRATICO SS U 0 0 55 91 146 146 36,50
17 1603 ADRIANE FERREIRA GOUVEIA COLATINO CLUBE DE TIRO ARMAS E CIA LTDA L U 23 66 0 57 146 146 24,33
18 494 ANDRE REITER ARAUJO CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 0 0 0 146 146 146 73
19 1550 MAURO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA SS U 67 0 40 38 145 145 24,17
20 822 SILVIO CESAR DE SALES CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 0 143 0 0 143 143 71,50
21 6 RENATO GOMES FERREIRA FILHO CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA S U 0 137 0 0 137 137 68,50
22 1533 MARCUS BATITUCCI OLIVEIRA CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA U 135 0 0 0 135 135 67,50
23 1523 MARCEL FERNANDO FERREIRA E SOUZA MAJALUWA - CLUBE MINEIRO DE TIRO PRATICO U 0 133 0 0 133 133 66,50
24 1494 ROBSON MAGELA MARTINS AQUILA CLUBE DE TIRO PRATICO S U 0 0 132 0 132 132 66
25 1291 CARLOS LEONARDO CABRAL GIFFONI CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA U 0 0 117 0 117 117 58,50
26 1629 DANIEL JULIANI FERREIRA CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA U 0 0 114 0 114 114 57
27 448 JOSE EDUARDO GUIMARAES CLUBE DE TIRO ESPORTIVO LAGOINHA - CTEL - MOC SS U 0 91 0 0 91 91 45,50
28 1227 FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUES CLUBE DE TIRO ARMAS E CIA LTDA S U 0 0 0 73 73 73 36,50
29 1481 WELBERT DE SOUZA CANAZART CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 0 72 0 0 72 72 36
30 1559 FRÉDERICK ROMANOS DA MATTA CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA U 63 0 0 0 63 63 31,50
31 1536 ABEL LUMINATO SOARES CLUBE DE TIRO JUIZFORANO U 48 0 0 0 48 48 24
32 1478 ODILON SILVESTRE DA SILVA CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA SS U 39 0 0 0 39 39 19,50
33 46 JOSE LELIS PONTES CLUBE DE TIRO ARMAS E CIA LTDA SS U 0 0 0 32 32 32 16
34 1631 ROBSON DA SILVA DE MESQUITA CLUBE DE TIRO ARMAS E CIA LTDA U 29 0 0 0 29 29 14,50
35 1558 MANUEL MOREIRA LOPEZ CLUBE MINEIRO DE CAÇADORES J U 6 0 0 0 6 6 3