Ranking: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO ONLINE TRP, NRA, SR E DESAFIO DO AÇO - 2017



NRA - Light - overall

CL MAT ATLETA CLUBE CAT CLS ETAPAS TOTAL SOMA MÉDIA
1 x1 2 x1 3 x1 4 x1
1 1252 FLAVIO JOSE DA SILVA CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 219 218 219 213 656 869 90,52
2 309 SOLIENE RIBEIRO BONFIM CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA S U 194 218 207 213 638 832 86,67
3 84 LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA AQUILA CLUBE DE TIRO PRATICO U 200 216 202 197 618 815 84,90
4 1614 VICTOR LEONARDO DIAS MARINHO Clube de Tiro Araguari U 195 206 201 198 605 800 83,33
5 1214 RANILEY NUNES RAMALHO CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 217 0 195 192 604 604 83,89
6 822 SILVIO CESAR DE SALES CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 192 0 190 220 602 602 83,61
7 1484 THIAGO FRANCO CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO DO TRIANGULO U 180 201 203 183 587 767 79,90
8 615 VÍTOR DONIZETTI DA SILWA Clube de Tiro Araguari S U 174 171 168 0 513 513 71,25
9 1275 MARCO TULIO DIMAS DINIZ CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 158 181 159 0 498 498 69,17
10 1575 EDSON FIRMINO GOMES CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 0 140 187 129 456 456 63,33
11 641 GUTEMBERG BRITO ROCHA CLUBE DE TIRO ESPORTIVO LAGOINHA - CTEL - MOC U 0 0 213 195 408 408 85
12 1162 BRUNNA MELO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO CLUBE MONTES CLAROS DE TIRO AO ALVO L U 185 0 196 0 381 381 79,38
13 1624 RODRIGO SILVA MACHADO CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO DO TRIANGULO U 0 189 0 185 374 374 77,92
14 1120 EVANDIO ALVES LEITE CLUBE DE TIRO ESPORTIVO LAGOINHA - CTEL - MOC S U 0 0 180 166 346 346 72,08
15 1309 ALFREU MAGALHAES SILVA CLUBE DE TIRO ESPORTIVO LAGOINHA - CTEL - MOC S U 125 0 94 123 342 342 47,50
16 1138 ALEXANDRE BOECHAT PINTO CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA S U 0 159 174 0 333 333 69,38
17 1480 BRAULIO MARCIO CARNEIRO CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 0 164 0 169 333 333 69,38
18 1640 José Carlos Bento Pires CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO DO TRIANGULO S U 0 0 174 157 331 331 68,96
19 1566 ANTONIO FERRAZ DIAS CLUBE DE TIRO ESPORTIVO LAGOINHA - CTEL - MOC S U 0 166 0 158 324 324 67,50
20 1134 GINDRILEY CRUZ SILVEIRA AQUILA CLUBE DE TIRO PRATICO U 189 119 0 0 308 308 64,17
21 1616 DHIOSNEY DE ANDRADE CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO DO TRIANGULO U 125 164 0 0 289 289 60,21
22 1650 RODRIGO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO DO TRIANGULO U 0 0 112 136 248 248 51,67
23 829 ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA WERNECK CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 220 0 0 0 220 220 91,67
24 1387 VICTOR PERON DE SOUZA GOMES CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA U 0 0 219 0 219 219 91,25
25 1621 JULIO CEZAR SARCHIS BELCAVELLO CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA U 0 0 0 214 214 214 89,17
26 494 ANDRE REITER ARAUJO CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 0 0 0 213 213 213 88,75
27 1611 WALLACE VIANA COLATINO CLUBE DE TIRO ARMAS E CIA LTDA U 0 209 0 0 209 209 87,08
28 448 JOSE EDUARDO GUIMARAES CLUBE DE TIRO ESPORTIVO LAGOINHA - CTEL - MOC SS U 0 208 0 0 208 208 86,67
29 1669 Hugo Bernard Armond Vieira CLUBE DE TIRO ESPORTIVO LAGOINHA - CTEL - MOC U 0 0 0 206 206 206 85,83
30 1450 GUSTAVO RAMOS CLEMENTINO CLUBE MONTES CLAROS DE TIRO AO ALVO U 0 0 0 206 206 206 85,83
31 633 MAURO TEIXEIRA CALDAS CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA S U 0 203 0 0 203 203 84,58
32 1618 ANTONIO AUGUSTO BRANDÃO DE SOUZA CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO DO TRIANGULO U 0 198 0 0 198 198 82,50
33 1593 ALESSANDRO PIETRO BIANCO AQUILA CLUBE DE TIRO PRATICO U 0 0 195 0 195 195 81,25
34 1559 FRÉDERICK ROMANOS DA MATTA CLUBE TIRO CAÇA E PESCA DE JUIZ DE FORA U 185 0 0 0 185 185 77,08
35 6 RENATO GOMES FERREIRA FILHO CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA S U 0 184 0 0 184 184 76,67
36 554 RODRIGO AGUIAR MACEDO CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO DO TRIANGULO U 0 183 0 0 183 183 76,25
37 1648 RONY RODRIGUES ALVES CLUBE MONTES CLAROS DE TIRO AO ALVO U 0 0 0 180 180 180 75
38 1632 FRANCISCO OTAVIO GIBIM DUARTE CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO DO TRIANGULO U 0 0 0 180 180 180 75
39 898 MARCO AURÉLIO SOARES COSTA CLUBE DE TIRO ESPORTIVO LAGOINHA - CTEL - MOC U 0 0 0 172 172 172 71,67
40 1612 RODRIGO JEOVENTINO DE OLIVEIRA CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO DO TRIANGULO U 172 0 0 0 172 172 71,67
41 1670 MARISTELA APARECIDA DE AGUIAR MARINHO Clube de Tiro Araguari L U 0 0 0 151 151 151 62,92
42 1478 ODILON SILVESTRE DA SILVA CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA SS U 139 0 0 0 139 139 57,92
43 1526 JOSEMIR GABRIEL DA CUNHA CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 137 0 0 0 137 137 57,08
44 46 JOSE LELIS PONTES CLUBE DE TIRO ARMAS E CIA LTDA SS U 0 0 0 128 128 128 53,33
45 1494 ROBSON MAGELA MARTINS AQUILA CLUBE DE TIRO PRATICO S U 0 0 113 0 113 113 47,08
46 1481 WELBERT DE SOUZA CANAZART CLUBE NAUTICO ALVORADA U 0 0 0 109 109 109 45,42
47 1666 ISRAEL DE CARVALHO LEITE JUNIOR CLUBE MONTES CLAROS DE TIRO AO ALVO U 0 0 0 44 44 44 18,33
48 1558 MANUEL MOREIRA LOPEZ CLUBE MINEIRO DE CAÇADORES J U 32 0 0 0 32 32 13,33